Head office

Componenta Corporation
Panuntie 4
FI-00610 Helsinki
Finland
Tel. +358 10 403 00
Fax +358 10 403 2721
E-mail addresses firstname.lastname@componenta.com

Business ID 1635451-6

VAT number FI16354516

Invoicing address

Paper invoices
Componenta Corporation
P.O.Box 99
FI-00601 HELSINKI

Electronic invoices
Componenta Corporation 003716354516
Componenta Corporation Pistons 003716354516019

Componenta Finland Ltd Högfors 003701144903100
Componenta Finland Ltd Pori 003701144903010
Componenta Finland Ltd Suomivalimo 003701144903021
Componenta Finland Ltd Pietarsaari 003701144903036

Operator’s id-code is BAWCFI22

 
  • Head office
  • Sales
  • Production units